Nomor Peserta

PESERTA SELEKSI SMA

Nomor Peserta Nama Peserta Asal Sekolah
19202-001 Khairuna Irby Hanoon SMP Nuraida
19202-002 Nabila Nur Rahma SMPN 78
19202-003 Nadia Thalita Felicia SMP IT Tunas Harapan Ilahi
19202-004 Zelda Gaida Fitriani SMP Madinatul Qur’an
19202-005 Aisyah Azzahra Hippy SMP Nuraida
19202-006 Shafina Amadea Wikan Prabowo SMP Dar El Salam
19202-007 Adinda Khairunnisa PonPes Islamic Center Bin Baz
19202-008 Nabila Nurul Fatihah SMP IT Nurul Ilmi
19202-009 Widya Karina Sari SMP Nuraida
19202-010 Naurah Alifah SMPIT Al Hanif
19202-011 Annida Allifia Utami SMP Nuraida
19202-012 Nadine Nova Fazaya SMP Nuraida

PESERTA SELEKSI SMP

Nomor Peserta Nama Peserta Asal Sekolah
19201-001 Alaina Syahdina SDIT Anak Shalih
19201-002 Yumna Aliya Rahmah Azhari Islamic School
19201-003 Audreyana Mecca SDIT Anak Shalih
19201-004 Daleya Naena Wulan SDIT Al Hanif
19201-005 Aqilah Syabrah Ramadhani SDIT Anak Shalih
19201-006 Alya Nabil Darmawan SD Islam Al Azhar 12 Pontianak
19201-007 Indira Putri Possuma SD Darma Karya UT
19201-008 Sarah Nadiya Hafizhah SDIT Hidayatullah
 19201-009 Tabina Laiqa  SD Alam Balikpapan
 19201-010  Ayu Annisa Hartinah G. SDN Sukadamai 3
 19201-011 Aisyah Homeschooling
 19201-012  Felisha Aqilla Irvan SDIT Anak Shalih
 19201-013 Khansa Azzahra  SD EMIISc
 19201-014 Salma Sekar Aqilla SDIT Anak Shalih
 19201-015  Nuril Afiyah Khairunnisa  SD Islam Al Azhar 20 Cibubur
 19201-016 Aliyah Syara  SD Islam Al Azhar 21  Pontianak
 19201-017 Calista Syakirah Hamidah SD Islam Nailufar
 19201-018 Fathiah Uzma Hippy Azhari Islamic School
 19201-019 Fina Febrianti
 19201-020  Fahira Rizky Adiha   SD EMIISc
 19201-021  Kallista Aufa Haviva   –
 19201-022  Aisyah Azzahra   SD At Taufiq
 19201-023 Rafeyfa Nada Chalisa SDIP Baitul Maal
 19201-024 Alma Zharifa Althaf  Al Khor Islamic School
 19201-025 Nayla Arsha Adyuta SDIT Lentera Ilmu
 19201-026 Nashwa Al Mira SD Muhammadiyah 2
 19201-027 Addina Azwa Safrina SD Global Prima Islamic School
 19201-028 Nakhwah Awwaliyyah SDI Bina Sunnah
 19201-029 Abirah Faadiyah Malika SDIT Al Ashr
 19201-030 Haura Athaya Kamilah SD Islam Karya Mukti
 19201-031 Nadya Maharani MINU Rawabening Sumsel
 19201-032 Naila Azzahra Putri Sigit SDIT At Taqwa Gumawang
 19201-033 Nisrina Nuraini SDIT Raudatul Jannah
 19201-034 Syahirah Syarifah Hemawan SDIT Al Bina
 19201-030 Haura Athaya Kamilah SD Islam Karya Mukti
 19201-035 Nurah Khairun Nisa
 19201-036 Rahma Galuh MI Adzaniyah
 19201-037 Fatiha Zalwa Nafira SDIT Aliya Nurul Jihadi
 19201-038 Fatimah Salsabila T. SDIT Aliya Nurul Jihadi
 19201-039 Sarah Nahdah SD Tunas Harapan Ilahi
 19201-040 Halwa Nur Sabrina SDIT Mentari Ar-Ridho Islamic School
 19201-041 Haura Athaya Kamilah SD Islam Al Azhar 46 GDC
 19201-042 Atikah Fina Mazzaya SDIT Ummul Quro Depok
 19201-043 Aufa Najiha Rukhbani Solihin SD Muhammadiyah 4 Depok
 19201-044 Rasheeq Hafsa AlKhor International School Qatar
 19201-045 Rifka Laila Rhamadhani SDIT An Nur
 19201-046 Az’Zahra Meidillah Al A’laq Elementary
 19201-047 Keiko Xaviera Ramadhani Wijaya SDIT Al Muhajirin
 19201-048 Arah Yusuf Balweel SDIT Nurul Yakin
 19201-049 Yasmin Mazaya Ramadhina SDIT Auliya